5 Star A4 Document Wallet Half Flap Folder 285gsm 32mm Assorted Colours (Pack of 50)

5 Star Premier Document Wallet Half Flap 285gsm Capacity 32mm A4 Assorted (Pack of 50)

Used Offers from

5 Star A4 Document Wallet Half Flap Folder 285gsm 32mm Assorted Colours (Pack of 50)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.00
0.34 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

5 Star A4 Document Wallet Half Flap Folder 285gsm 32mm Assorted Colours (Pack of 50)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.32
Delivery from £4.49

5 Star A4 Document Wallet Half Flap Folder 285gsm 32mm Assorted Colours (Pack of 50)

In stock
£18.89
Free Delivery

5 Star Recycled Half Flap Document Wallet A4 285gsm Capacity 32mm Assorted (Pack of 50) 913926

Next Day
£39.18
Free Delivery

Similar products

5 Star Noticeboard Premier – Aluminium Trim & Fixings W1200x900mm – Blue
£42.06
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Star Shaped Cutters - Multicoloured, Set of 5
£8.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sealey AK56005 Premier Hex & TRX-Star Impact Socket Bit Set 1/2"Sq Drive 16pc
£103.05
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Modern Wall Mirror for Bedroom/Star Shaped Wall Mirror For Living Room/Stylish Gold Finish Wall Mirrors for Hallway W92 x D5 x H92cm/ Stylish Mirror
£102.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star A4 Document Wallet Half Flap Folder 285gsm 32mm Assorted Colours (Pack of 50)

Cheapest offer

Secure and Stylish: Half-depth flap keeps documents protected and securely in place, while assorted colours add a smart, eye-catching finish for organised, professional presentation. Durable Manilla: Strong construction from 250Gsm manilla provides excellent resistance to wear and protects documents Generous Capacity: 32mm capacity make these folders ideal for storing bulky files, paperwork, and reports with ease Eco-Friendly Choice: Made from 100% recycled materials and fully recyclable Colour: Assorted 10 each of red, yellow, buff, green and blue Manilla Pack of 50
£17.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk