5Star 933054 ring binder A4 White

5 Star Presentation Ring Binder PVC 4 D-Ring 38mm Size A4 White [Pack 10]

5Star 933054 ring binder A4 White

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £4.99

5 Star A4 Folder Ring Binder 4 D-Ring 38mm File (Pack of 10) White Ring Binders Presentation Folders

In stock
£36.97
3697.0 GBP/1.0 metre
Free Delivery

5 Star A4 Folder Ring Binder 4 D-Ring 38mm File (Pack of 10) White Ring Binders Presentation Folders

In stock
£37.00
Free Delivery
5Star 933054 ring binder A4 White

Cheapest offer

Polypropylene. Plastic pockets with Inserts. Clear pockets on spine and front cover for personalisation. Made from heavyweight polypropylene over board. Extra wide for use with punched pockets. Size: A4. Pack of 10. 5 Star Office presentation binders, provide a good value, quality option for professional presenting. They are extra wide format for use with punched pockets and made from a heavyweight polypropylene over board for strength and durability. Clear pockets on spine and front cover for personalisation.. Features. Purpose. Presentation. Format. A4. Material. Polypropylene (PP). Product colour. White. Ring shape. D-ring. Rings quantity. 4. Pocket. Yes. Spine width. 3.8 cm. Packaging data. Quantity per pack. 10 pc(s)
£29.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk

Similar products

5 Star Noticeboard Premier – Aluminium Trim & Fixings W1200x900mm – Blue
£41.40
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star Office Felt Noticeboard Aluminium Trim 900x600mm Blue
£32.14
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star Office Felt Noticeboard with Fixings and Aluminium Trim 900x600mm Grey
£26.51
GBP 26.51 / Unit
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star Office Flipchart Easel with W670xH990mm Board W700xD82xH1900mm Grey Trim
£58.39
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
5Star 481277 whiteboard
£20.78
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00