Fivestar 5 Star Presentation Ring Binder Pvc 4 D-Ring 65mm Size A4 Black Pack 10

5 Star Presentation Ring Binder PVC – 4 D-Ring 65mm A4 Black – Pack of 10

Used Offers from

Fivestar 5 Star Presentation Ring Binder Pvc 4 D-Ring 65mm Size A4 Black Pack 10

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£27.80
Delivery from £6.00

5 Star A4 Ring Binder Presentation Folder 4 D-Ring 65mm Black (Pack of 10)

In stock
£44.96
4.5 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

5 Star A4 Ring Binder Presentation Folder 4 D-Ring 65mm Black (Pack of 10)

In stock
£44.99
Free Delivery

5 Star A4 Ring Binder Presentation Folder 4 D-Ring 65mm Black (Pack of 10)

In stock
£50.83
Free Delivery

5 Star A4 Ring Binder Presentation Folder 4 D-Ring 65mm Black (Pack of 10)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£58.46
Free Delivery

5 Star A4 Ring Binder Presentation Folder 4 D-Ring 65mm Black (Pack of 10)

In stock
£62.05
Free Delivery

Similar products

5 Star Noticeboard Premier – Aluminium Trim & Fixings W1200x900mm – Blue
£42.06
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star Office Felt Noticeboard with Fixings and Aluminium Trim
£33.86
Compare 11 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
5 Star Indigo Noticeboard Cork with Pine Frame W 900 x H 600mm, Brown, 11.8 x 23.6 x 7.9 inches
£17.99
9.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star Office Felt Noticeboard Aluminium Trim 900x600mm Blue
£35.31
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star Office Noticeboard Cork with Pine Frame WxH : (400X600)mm
£14.99
14.99 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fivestar 5 Star Presentation Ring Binder Pvc 4 D-Ring 65mm Size A4 Black Pack 10

Cheapest offer

Quality presentation ring binders with a heavyweight clear pocket on front cover and spine for easy labelling. Four D-ring binding mechanism. Extra wide format for use with punched pockets. Black capacity 65mm.
£27.80
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)