School Scissors Ss Blades 130MM PK30

5 Star School Scissors with Plastic Handles and Stainless Steel Blades 55mm Assorted [Pack of 30], Turquoise

Used Offers from

School Scissors Ss Blades 130MM PK30

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£19.70
Delivery from £3.49

5 Star Office School Scissors with Plastic Handles and [Pack 30]

Next Business Day
£20.00
Delivery from £2.99

5 Star School Scissors with Plastic Handles and Stainless Steel Blades 55mm Assorted [Pack of 30], Turquoise

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£20.94
0.7 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

5 Star Office School Scissors with Plastic Handles and [Pack 30]

Next Business Day
£23.99
Delivery from £2.99

5 Star School Scissors with Plastic Handles and Stainless Steel Blades 55mm Assorted [Pack of 30], Turquoise

In stock
£26.50
Free Delivery

5 Star Office School Scissors Plastic Handles Stainless Steel Blades 130mm Assorted (Pack of 30)

Next Day
£31.83
Free Delivery

5 Star School Scissors with Plastic Handles and Stainless Steel Blades 55mm Assorted [Pack of 30], Turquoise

In stock
£37.86
Free Delivery

Similar products

Scout Neo Movie Star School bag set 5-piece pink
£107.10
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
SCOUT Movie Star Genius Set 5-Piece Blue Pixel
£116.10
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
derdiedas ErgoFlex Tiny LED Dancing Star School Bag Set of 5
£220.33
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Scout Genius Movie Star School bag set 5-piece pink
£100.28
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
School Scissors Ss Blades 130MM PK30

Cheapest offer

5 Star Office School Scissors Plastic Handles Stainless Steel Blades 130mm Assorted (Pack of 30). Rust and corrosion resistant. Display box. 10 each of each colour; Red, yellow and turquoise. 50mm rule on the stainless steel blade.
£19.70
3 working days
cartridgeworld.co.uk