5 Star Sign Here Index Flags 25x45mm 40x4 160 Flags 938241

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£6.95
Delivery from £4.74

5 Star Sign Here Stickers Index Flag Tab Red Arrow 46x25mm (Pack of 160)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.08
Free Delivery

5 Star Sign Here Stickers Index Flag Tab Red Arrow 46x25mm (Pack of 160)

In stock
£10.11
Free Delivery

5 Star Sign Here Stickers Index Flag Tab Red Arrow 46x25mm (Pack of 160)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.61
Delivery from £4.49

Fivestar 5 Star Office Sign Here Index Flags Tab Red Arrow 46X25mm (Pack Of 160)

1-3 working days
£10.61
Delivery from £6.00

5 Star Sign Here Stickers Index Flag Tab Red Arrow 46x25mm (Pack of 160)

In stock
£12.27
Free Delivery
5 Star Sign Here Index Flags 25x45mm 40x4 160 Flags 938241

Cheapest offer

5 Star Sign Here Index Flags are positionable film tabs that are ideal for highlighting on your documents where signatures are required. This pack contains 4 sets of flags with the words Sign Here printed on them in a wraparound cardboard cover from which the flags can easily be removed one at a time. The flags have a water based adhesive that will stick to virtually any surface but does not leave any residue, but enable you reposition the flags.
£6.95
1-3 working days
officemonster.co.uk

Similar products

5 Star Sign Holder Wall Display Portrait A4 Clear 938551
£4.42
Compare 7 prices
officemonster.co.uk
Delivery from £4.74
Sign Holder Portrait Slanted A4 Clr
£5.28
Compare 3 prices
officemonster.co.uk
Delivery from £4.74
5 Star 46x25mm Sign Here with Red Arrow Index Flags Tab (10 Wallets of 50)
£15.04
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
5 Star Sign Holder Portrait Stand Up A4 Clear 938543
£5.80
Compare 3 prices
officemonster.co.uk
Delivery from £4.74