5 Star Solid Adhesive Glue Stick Washable Non-toxic Medium 20g (Pack of 6) 108232

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£3.52
Delivery from £4.74

Glue Stick Non-Toxic 20G PK6

3 working days
£5.35
Delivery from £3.49

5 Star Glue Stick (6 Pack) Glue Sticks Medium 20g Solid Washable Non-toxic Glue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.44
Free Delivery

5 Star Glue Stick (6 Pack) Glue Sticks Medium 20g Solid Washable Non-toxic Glue

In stock
£5.94
49.5 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

5 Star Glue Stick (6 Pack) Glue Sticks Medium 20g Solid Washable Non-toxic Glue

In stock
£6.61
Free Delivery

5 Star Glue Stick (6 Pack) Glue Sticks Medium 20g Solid Washable Non-toxic Glue

In stock
£8.54
Free Delivery
5 Star Solid Adhesive Glue Stick Washable Non-toxic Medium 20g (Pack of 6) 108232

Cheapest offer

5 Star glue sticks are a solid adhesive stick for use with paper and card. Washable and non-toxic.
£3.52
1-3 working days
officemonster.co.uk

Similar products

Glorex 5 2003 08 Star Twine Polyester Tear Resistant Sewing Thread White 2 x 20m Ideal for Sewing Solid Fabrics
£3.98
0.1 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
vidaXL Christmas Star Brown 43.5 X 13.5 X 59cm Solid Teak Wood, Brown
£31.19
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Base Heather V-Neck T-Shirt 2-Pack - Black - Men XS
£35.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery