5 Star Staples Galvanised Steel Wire with a Chiselled Point 23/8 (Pack of 1000) 920233

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£1.64
Delivery from £4.74

Staples Galvanised Wire 23/8 PK1000

3 working days
£4.47
Delivery from £3.49

Fivestar 5 Star Staples 23-8 Ref 920233 Box 1000

1-3 working days
£7.63
Delivery from £6.00
5 Star Staples Galvanised Steel Wire with a Chiselled Point 23/8 (Pack of 1000) 920233

Cheapest offer

5 Star Staples are made from galvanised steel Wire with a chiselled point for better insertion and reduces jamming and deformation.
£1.64
1-3 working days
officemonster.co.uk

Similar products

5 Star Stapler Full Strip Plastic Capacity 20 Sheets Black Ref 918680
£8.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star Compact Half Strip Stapler Uses 24/6, 26/6 Staples Black (918745)
£12.27
GBP 12.27 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star Stapler Heavy Duty Office Lever Arm All-Steel Capacity 200 Sheets Black Ref 918261
£15.73
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star Office Stapler Full Strip Plastic Capacity 20 Sheets Black
£8.78
Compare 3 prices
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Five Star 3-Subject Wirebound Notebook, 8-1/2 X 11, College Ruled, 150 Sheets, Black (72069)
£10.67
0.07 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.97