5 Star Twin Tip Permanent Marker 1.5mm and 0.4mm Line Black (Pack of 12) 102797

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£4.39
Delivery from £4.74

Twin Tip Permanent Marker BLK PK12

3 working days
£7.45
Delivery from £3.49

5 Star Elite Twin Tip Permanent Marker 1.5mm and 0.4mm Line Black [Pack 12]

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.97
0.75 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

5 Star Elite Twin Tip Permanent Marker 1.5mm and 0.4mm Line Black [Pack 12]

In stock
£9.00
Free Delivery

5 Star Elite Twin Tip Permanent Marker 1.5mm and 0.4mm Line Black [Pack 12]

In stock
£9.01
Free Delivery
5 Star Twin Tip Permanent Marker 1.5mm and 0.4mm Line Black (Pack of 12) 102797

Cheapest offer

The 5 Star Twin Tip permanent markers offers a dual function with a fine and ultra fine tip. Premium quality long-lasting ink that can be used on nearly all surfaces. The pens are smudge and smear proof along with waterproof and weather resistant meaning they can be used for marking outside or in industrial applications without the fear of losing any permanence. Low odour and quick drying ink that is Xylene and toluene-free.
£4.39
1-3 working days
officemonster.co.uk

Similar products

ALLOY WHEEL OZ RACING SUPERTURISMO AERO FOR OPEL ASTRA TWIN TOP 8X18 5X110 STAR
£374.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ALLOY WHEEL OZ RACING HYPER GT HLT FOR OPEL ASTRA TWIN TOP 7.5X17 5X110 STAR GR
£285.25
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adam Hall 4 STAR Rean 3.5mm TRS Mini Jack to Twin TS 1/4" Jack Splitter Cable 1.5m
£10.00
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99