5 Star Half Strip Stapler Capacity 20 Sheets Plastic Top and Base Black 638841

5 Star Value Stapler Half Strip Black -FST

5 Star Half Strip Stapler Capacity 20 Sheets Plastic Top and Base Black 638841

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£2.56
Delivery from £4.74

5 Star Stapler Half Strip Office Stapler 20 Sheet Capacity Black Office Stationary Supplies

In stock
£3.81
Delivery from £2.89

5 Star Stapler Half Strip Office Stapler 20 Sheet Capacity Black Office Stationary Supplies

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.68
Free Delivery

5 Star Stapler Half Strip Office Stapler 20 Sheet Capacity Black Office Stationary Supplies

In stock
£6.73
Free Delivery

5 Star Stapler Half Strip Office Stapler 20 Sheet Capacity Black Office Stationary Supplies

In stock
£8.06
Free Delivery

5 Star Stapler Half Strip Office Stapler 20 Sheet Capacity Black Office Stationary Supplies

In stock
£8.07
Free Delivery

5 Star Stapler Half Strip Office Stapler 20 Sheet Capacity Black Office Stationary Supplies

In stock
£8.63
Free Delivery
5 Star Half Strip Stapler Capacity 20 Sheets Plastic Top and Base Black 638841

Cheapest offer

5 Star half strip stapler for general use.
£2.56
1-3 working days
officemonster.co.uk

Similar products

5 Star Value Copier Paper Multifunctional Ream-Wrapped FSC A4 White [500 Sheets]
£8.49
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star A3 Printer Paper 500 Sheets White 80gsm Copier Paper Ream Individually Wrapped
£10.98
2.2 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star Envelopes Recycled Pocket Self Seal Window 90gsm C5 229x162mm Pack of 50
£26.81
0.05 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star A4 Lined Notebook Hardback Writing Pad (5 Pack) Blue A4 Notepad 192 Pages Casebound
£19.79
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery