5 Star Office Whiteboard Drywipe Magnetic W1800xH1200mm

5 Star Whiteboard Drywipe Magnetic with Pen Tray and Aluminium Trim 1800x1200mm 909315

Used Offers from

5 Star Office Whiteboard Drywipe Magnetic W1800xH1200mm

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£100.78
Free Delivery

5 Star Office Whiteboard Drywipe Magnetic W1800xH1200mm

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£100.78
Free Delivery

5 Star Whiteboard Drywipe Magnetic with Pen Tray and Aluminium Trim 1800x1200mm 909315

1-3 working days
£142.43
Free Delivery

Drywipe Magn Whiteboard 1800X1200MM

3 working days
£174.84
Free Delivery

5Star 909315 magnetic board 1800 x 1200 mm Silver White

Next Day
£262.73
Free Delivery

Similar products

5 Star Drywipe Board Magnetic Lightweight with Fixing Kit and Pen Tray W1200xH900mm
£58.84
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star Drywipe Non-Magnetic Board Fixing Kit and Detachable Pen Tray 600x450mm
£18.67
GBP 18.67 / Unit
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star Magnetic Drywipe Board Steel Trim with Fixing Kit/Pen Tray 900x600mm
£36.70
Compare 3 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
5 Star Drywipe Cleaning Pump Spray 250ml, white
£5.79
23.16 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fivestar 5 Star Drywipe Board Lightweight With Fixing Kit And Pen Tray W600Xh450mm, White
£18.63
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
5 Star Office Whiteboard Drywipe Magnetic W1800xH1200mm

Cheapest offer

5 Star Aluminium Magnetic Drywipe Board. Magnetic whiteboards generally have a higher grade surface of whiteboard and are ideal for the heavy user.
£100.78
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk