5 Star Blue Dry Wipe Whiteboard Marker Pen - 3mm Bullet Tip (Pack of 12), 296115-12

5 Star Whiteboard Marker 296115 - Blue 3mm Bullet Tip - Xylene/Toluene-Free - Pack of 12

5 Star Blue Dry Wipe Whiteboard Marker Pen - 3mm Bullet Tip (Pack of 12), 296115-12

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.04
Free Delivery

5 Star Blue Dry Wipe Whiteboard Marker Pen - 3mm Bullet Tip (Pack of 12), 296115-12

In stock
£9.06
Free Delivery
5 Star Blue Dry Wipe Whiteboard Marker Pen - 3mm Bullet Tip (Pack of 12), 296115-12

Cheapest offer

Xylene/toluene-free Bullet Tip Line width: 3mm Colour: Blue Weight: 0.228 Kg
£9.04
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

5Star 481277 whiteboard
Delivery from £6.00
5 Star Drywipe Non-Magnetic Board Fixing Kit and Detachable Pen Tray 600x450mm
£21.73
GBP 21.73 / Unit
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
5Star 397794 whiteboard
Free Delivery
5 Star Drywipe Board Magnetic Lightweight with Fixing Kit and Pen Tray W1200xH900mm
£58.84
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery