Industrial Narrow Shelving Unit Kitchen Storage Shelf Vintage Tier Display Rack

5-Tier Narrow Storage Shelf, Rustic Brown + Black

Industrial Narrow Shelving Unit Kitchen Storage Shelf Vintage Tier Display Rack

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.74
Free Delivery

5-Tier Narrow Storage Shelf, Rustic Brown + Black

4 to 7 business days
£33.99
Free Delivery

Songmics Ladder Shelving Unit, 5-Tier Vertical Bookshelf, Functional Organizer, Industrial, Rustic Brown And Ink Black

1-3 working days
£69.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Narrow Shoe Rack with Fabric Shelves, 5 Tier (75W x 91H cm)
£26.99
Compare 2 prices
Songmics.co.uk
Free Delivery
Corner Shelf White Particleboard & Steel 37.5x37.5x160cm 5-Tier Ladder Narrow UK
£60.66
GBP 60.66 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Slim Bathroom Storage Cabinet Tall Narrow Unit 30x14x94.5cm White 7-Tier Multi-Layer Drawers Quiet Pulley Design for Bathroom & Kitchen nization
£109.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Industrial Narrow Shelving Unit Kitchen Storage Shelf Vintage Tier Display Rack

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Material: Particle Board, Steel / Set Includes: Shelving Unit / Maximum Weight Capacity: 50 kg / Item Length: 33.8 cm / Colour: Brown / Mounting: Free Standing / Type: Shelving Unit / Department: Adults / Number of Shelves: 5 / Care Instructions: Wipe With Dry Cloth / Assembly Required: Yes / Item Height: 170 cm / Maximum Weight per Shelf: 10 kg / Style: Industrial / Features: Flat Pack / Room: Bathroom, Kitchen, Hallway / Country of Origin: China / Item Weight: 8.3 kg / Item Width: 30 cm / Product Line: Industrial Shelving Unit
£32.74
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.