Neilsen CT1231 5pc 1/4in Drive Extension Bar Set Wobble End CR-V

5 X 1/4" DRIVE EXTENSION BAR SET WOBBLE BAR END 50MM 75MM 150MM 225MM 5 PIECE KIT

Neilsen CT1231 5pc 1/4in Drive Extension Bar Set Wobble End CR-V

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.75
Free Delivery

Neilsen CT1231 5pc 1/4in Drive Extension Bar Set Wobble End CR-V

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.75
Free Delivery

Extension Bar Set 5Pc 1/4" Drive Wobble Socket Ratchet Bar 50-225mm 1231

1-3 working days
£10.95
Delivery from £6.00

Neilsen CT1231 5pc 1/4in Drive Extension Bar Set Wobble End CR-V

In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery

Neilsen CT1231 5pc 1/4in Drive Extension Bar Set Wobble End CR-V

In stock
£11.49
Free Delivery
Neilsen CT1231 5pc 1/4in Drive Extension Bar Set Wobble End CR-V

Cheapest offer

WOBBLE END: Wobble end design provides improved access to fasteners in confined spaces. 1/4IN DRIVE: Suitable for use with 1/4in drive sockets and accessories. FIVE PIECE SET: Includes five extension bars in 50mm, 75mm, 100mm, 150mm and 225mm lengths. CHROME VANADIUM: Manufactured from Chrome Vanadium for durability. MULTIPLE LENGTHS: A selection of extension bar sizes for different reach requirements., Manufacturer: Neilsen
£9.75
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Linglong Greenmax 4x4 ( 265/50 R20 111V XL )
£76.91
GBP 76.91 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Continental 4X4 Contact ( 265/60 R18 110V, MO, with ridge )
£145.17
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Linglong Greenmax 4x4 ( 235/60 R18 107V XL )
£65.31
GBP 65.31 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TYRE CONTINENTAL 265/60 R18 110V 4X4 CONTACT M+S (MO) SUMMER
£146.50
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
225/55 R18 98V Linglong Green Max 4X4 - 225 55 18 - New Tyre x1
£57.25
GBP 57.25 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery