50 Litre Bioliner - Compostable Swing Bin/Caddy Liners - 8 Rolls - 200 bags

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£54.89
Free Delivery

50L Bioliner Compostable Swing Bin Caddy Liners - 8 Rolls

1-3 working days
£55.79
Delivery from £6.00

Bioliner 50L Compostable Bags (8 Rolls), Green

3 to 5 days
£57.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

30 Litre x 100 bags Compostable Bags - BioLiner Kerbside Food Waste Caddy Liners - EN 13432 - Biobags 30L Bin Bags
£23.29
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
140 Litre x 100 bags BioLiner Compostable Wheelie Bin Liner - Biodegradeable Sacks/Liners - EN 13432 - Compostable 140L Bags with Composting Guide
£47.49
0.47 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
140 Litre x 30 bags BioLiner Compostable Wheelie Bin Liner - Biodegradeable Sacks/Liners - EN 13432 - Compostable 140L Bags with Composting Guide
£19.19
0.64 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
140 Litre x 50 Paper Compostable Wheelie Bin Liners - Biodegradable Sacks/Liners - Bioliner Eco Sack Bags with All-Green Composting Guide
£91.59
1.83 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
140 Litre x 40 bags BioLiner Compostable Wheelie Bin Liner - Biodegradeable Sacks/Liners - EN 13432 - Compostable 140L Bags with Composting Guide
£22.29
0.56 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
50 Litre Bioliner - Compostable Swing Bin/Caddy Liners - 8 Rolls - 200 bags

Cheapest offer

Bag size: 50 litre - Approx. 120cm rim x 94cm length Compostable and EN 13432 certified Contents: 8 rolls - 1 roll contains 25 bags - Total: 200 bags The bags are designed to fit swing bins and larger indoor bins (but remember the dimensions of all bins do vary) 100% biodegradable and compostable
£54.89
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk