50 Pack Non-Slip Clothes Hangers, Ink Black / 50

SONGMICS Velvet Hangers - Set of 50 Coat Hangers, 43 x 21 cm, Non-Slip with Wide Shoulder Notches, Trousers Bar, 360?Swivel Hook, Space-Saving for Wardrobe, Ink Black

Used Offers from

50 Pack Non-Slip Clothes Hangers, Ink Black / 50

Cheapest Total Price
4 to 7 business days
£13.99
Free Delivery

SONGMICS Velvet Hangers - Set of 50 Coat Hangers, 43 x 21 cm, Non-Slip with Wide Shoulder Notches, Trousers Bar, 360?Swivel Hook, Space-Saving for Wardrobe, Ink Black

In stock
£55.68
1.11 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £2.80

50 Pack Non-Slip Clothes Hangers, Ink Black / 50

Cheapest offer

SONGMICS Velvet Hangers, 50 Pack, Non-Slip Clothes Hanger with Rose Gold Colour Swivel Hook, 0.6 cm Thick and Space Saving, 45 cm Long for Coat, Shirt, Dress, Trousers, Ties, White CRF021W02
£13.99
4 to 7 business days
Songmics.co.uk