50 Pack Non-Slip Clothes Hangers, White / 10

Cheapest Total Price
4 to 7 business days
£19.78
Free Delivery

SONGMICS Velvet Hangers, Set of 30 Clothes Coat Hangers, Non-Slip, with Tie Bar and 360° Swivel Hook, Space-Saving, 0.6 cm Thick, 43.5 cm Long, for Dresses Trousers, White and Rose Gold CRF021W01

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.70
0.89 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
50 Pack Non-Slip Clothes Hangers, White / 10

Cheapest offer

SONGMICS Velvet Hangers, 50 Pack, Non-Slip Clothes Hanger with Rose Gold Colour Swivel Hook, 0.6 cm Thick and Space Saving, 45 cm Long for Coat, Shirt, Dress, Trousers, Ties, White CRF021W02
£19.78
4 to 7 business days
Songmics.co.uk

Similar products

50 Pack Non-Slip Clothes Hangers, Black + Ink Black / 50
£12.74
0.25 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Amazon Basics Slim Velvet, Non-Slip Suit Clothes Hangers, Pack of 50, Blush Pink/Rose Gold
£13.74
0.27 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49