Xerox Colotech+ Coated A4 130gsm GLOSSY LASER Paper 500 Sheets (1 Ream)

500 Sheets Xerox A4 Colotech+ 130gsm Gloss Coated Bright White Laser Paper

Used Offers from

Xerox Colotech+ Coated A4 130gsm GLOSSY LASER Paper 500 Sheets (1 Ream)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.07
GBP 24.07 / Unit
Free Delivery

Xerox Colotech+ Gloss, Colour Laser Paper, White, 130 g/m², A4, Glossy Painted on Both Sides, Pack of 500 Sheets, 003R91604

In stock
£24.57
4.91 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Free Delivery

Xerox Colotech+ Silk A4 210x297mm 130Gm2 500/PK for Laser and Digital Printers

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.17
GBP 0.07 / Unit
Free Delivery

Xerox Colotech+ Gloss A4 210x297mm 130Gm2 500/PK for Laser and Digital Printers

£37.17
GBP 0.07 / Unit
Free Delivery

Xerox Colotech+ Gloss, Colour Laser Paper, White, 130 g/m², A4, Glossy Painted on Both Sides, Pack of 500 Sheets, 003R91604

In stock
£38.13
Free Delivery

Similar products

Xerox Colotech+ Coated A4 130gsm GLOSSY LASER Paper 500 Sheets (1 Ream)

Cheapest offer

Paper Finish Type: Glossy / Print Technology: Laser / Type: Printer Paper / Capacity: A4 / Paper Size: A4 (8.3 x 11.7 in) / Paper Weight: 130 gsm / Colour: White
£24.07
ebay.co.uk