AEG TO84IA00FB 78cm Series 5000 4 Zone Bevelled Induction Hob - BLACK

5000 TO84IA00FB 80cm Built-In 4-Zone Induction Hob

AEG TO84IA00FB 78cm Series 5000 4 Zone Bevelled Induction Hob - BLACK

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£699.00
Free Delivery

5000 TO84IA00FB 80cm Built-In 4-Zone Induction Hob

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£699.00
Free Delivery

AEG 5000 Series 80cm 4 Zone Induction Hob

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£699.00
Free Delivery

AEG 5000 TO84IA00FB 78cm Induction Hob - Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£699.00
Delivery from £20.00

AEG TO84IA00FB 78cm Series 5000 4 Zone Bevelled Induction Hob - BLACK

Cheapest offer

Black glass with bevelled sidesDirektouch controls4 induction zones:Front left: 2.3 kw (boost to 3.2 kw)Rear left: 2.3 kw (boost to 3.2 kw)Front centre: 2.3 kw (boost to 3.2 kw)Rear right: 2.3 kw (boost to 3.2 kw)Programmable timer for each zoneResidual heat indicatorChild safety control lockAuto safety switch offHob2Hood functionDimensions: w780 x d520mmPlease note:Induction hobs cannot be placed above built-under double ovensThis appliance must be registered with AEG to qualify for the 2 year parts and labour warranty. Click here to register your warranty on the AEG website
£699.00
Unknown
appliancecity.co.uk