Pixel 500ml Screen Cleaner Spray & Microfiber Cloth Kit for LED, OLED, QLED, LCD TV, Laptops, Monitors, Phones, Tablets, Premium Natural Spray Cleaning Kit

500ml | 16.9oz Screen Cleaner Kit for LED, OLED, QLED, LCD TV, Laptops, Monitors, Phones, Tablets, Premium Natural Spray Cleaning Kit

Pixel 500ml Screen Cleaner Spray & Microfiber Cloth Kit for LED, OLED, QLED, LCD TV, Laptops, Monitors, Phones, Tablets, Premium Natural Spray Cleaning Kit

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.99
Delivery from £4.49

Pixel 500ml Screen Cleaner Spray & Microfiber Cloth Kit for LED, OLED, QLED, LCD TV, Laptops, Monitors, Phones, Tablets, Premium Natural Spray Cleaning Kit

£9.99
Delivery from £4.49

Pixel 500ml Screen Cleaner Spray & Microfiber Cloth Kit 500ml, Transparent

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.93
Free Delivery

IT Dusters Pixel Perfect 500ml Screen Cleaner

Unknown
£10.99
Delivery from £3.99

Screen Cleaner Spray & Microfibre Cleaning Cloth Set XL, 500ml - PP-500

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery
Pixel 500ml Screen Cleaner Spray & Microfiber Cloth Kit for LED, OLED, QLED, LCD TV, Laptops, Monitors, Phones, Tablets, Premium Natural Spray Cleaning Kit

Cheapest offer

LIKE-NEW FINISH: Restore clarity, depth and vibrance in seconds. A few sprays and a quick wipe removes fingerprints, smears and dust for a box-fresh, crystal-clear finish. Ideal for TV screens, laptop screens, computer monitors, tablets and phones - Pixel Perfect cleans them all. SAFE FOR ALL SCREENS & COATINGS: Designed for delicate displays and finishes, including OLED, LED, QLED and LCD TVs, plus MacBook / iMac screens, smartphones, tablets, e-readers, monitors and eyeglasses. Ammonia-free, alcohol-free and toxin-free - gentle screen care you can trust. POWERFUL PLANT-BASED FORMULA: Tough on grime, gentle on your tech. Our natural, plant-derived cleaning agents lift grease, oils and dirt while reducing static build-up for longer lasting results. Our unique natural blend of powerful cleaning agents provides a sparking screen, without the need for harsh chemicals. CLOTH INCLUDED: Each kit includes a large premium microfiber cloth that traps dust and polishes your screens to a streak-free shine. It's super soft and safe to use on all screen types. TRIED, TESTED & TRUSTED ACROSS DEVICES: Proven performance on TVs, monitors, laptops, MacBooks, iMacs, tablets and smartphones from leading manufacturers - including Apple, Samsung, LG, Sony, Dell, HP, Lenovo and ASUS - for reliable, scratch-safe, smear-free results.
£8.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Kamjove Tea Pot Detachable Filter Glass Tea Pot 500ML,16.9OZ Borosilicate Heat Resistant Teapot
£25.78
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.38
Kamjove Tea Pot Detachable Filter Glass Tea Pot 500ML,16.9OZ Borosilicate Heat Resistant Teapot
£47.91
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery