50m 6 Pair Telephone Cable 12 Core Way BT Multi Line Communication Wire Reel

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£24.49
Free Delivery

50M (164 Ft) - Telephone Communication Cable 6 Pair 12 Core Way Multiline Idc Wire Reel

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£24.49
Delivery from £6.00

Loops 50m Telephone/Communication Cable - 6 Pair 12 Core/Way - Multiline/Multicore Wire Reel - IDC Install Intercom Phone Slave System

In stock
£26.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

StarTech.com 0.5m Black Cat6a Cable STP
£9.45
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
50m BT Telephone Cable Wire Reel 3 Pair 6 Way Core Make Phone Extension Line
£19.89
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
StarTech.com 0.5m CAT6A Patch Cable (Blue)
£7.15
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
StarTech.com Cat6a Ethernet Cable - Shielded (STP) - 0.5 m, Gray
£7.09
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.04
50m 6 Pair Telephone Cable 12 Core Way BT Multi Line Communication Wire Reel

Cheapest offer

50 Metre 12-way/6 Pair Telephone Cable PLEASE NOTE â" 50m & 25m cable lengths are not likely to be supplied on a reel. Uses -...
£24.49
2-3 days
onbuy.com