50m - Outdoor Rated Speaker Cable Wire 1.5mm² - Stranded Copper Clad Aluminium (CCA) - 2 Core Double Insulated Flex Reel - External Garden Hi-Fi & 100V Speakers

Cheapest Price
In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

Loops 50m Outdoor Garden Speaker Wire Cable 1.5mm ² Stranded CCA Flex Reel 100V in Black Loops Black

3-5 working days
£41.99

50m Outdoor Garden Speaker Wire Cable 1.5mm Stranded CCA Flex Reel 100V

2-3 days
£62.49
Free Delivery

50M (164 Ft) - Outdoor Garden Speaker Wire Cable 1.5mm Stranded Cca Flex Reel 100V

1-3 working days
£62.49
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

CONNEXION 50m Cable Reel 240V Outdoor Extension Lead 2 Way 16 Amp Sockets and Plug IP44 Rated 2.5mm Heavy Duty Cable Made in UK ideal for Home, Garden and Indoor Events
£95.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
50M Extension Outdoor or Indoor Lead IP44 Rated, 4 Socket Extension Reel, Heavy Duty Extension Cable, Thermal Cut Out, UK Outdoor Plug, Dust-Proof Extension Lead for Garden, Garage,Camping
£37.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
50m - Outdoor Rated Speaker Cable Wire 1.5mm² - Stranded Copper Clad Aluminium (CCA) - 2 Core Double Insulated Flex Reel - External Garden Hi-Fi & 100V Speakers

Cheapest offer

50m Metres of high performance outdoor rated speaker cable CCA (Copper Clad Aluminium) stranded conductors ensures a quality signal transfer UV Resistant & thick outer sheath makes this cable rated for outdoor use. The outer sheath also provides excellent protection against wear and tear. 48 Strands with a 0.2mm diameter per core. Area per core = 1.5mm² Outer Diameter - 7.5mm Suitable for low impedance (Hi-Fi) & 100V Line applications - Stress tested to 300V MAX
£39.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.