180Cm Truffle Faux Wood Venetian With Strings 120Cm Drop

50mm Faux Wood Venetian Blinds Fine Grained With Strings 120cm Drop 180cm Wide Truffle

180Cm Truffle Faux Wood Venetian With Strings 120Cm Drop

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£103.87
Free Delivery

Fine Grain Faux Wood Venetian Blinds with Strings - Truffle / 180cm

3-5 working days
£104.75
Delivery from £3.95

New Edge Blinds Fine Grain Blinds With Strings 180cm Truffle, Brown

3 to 5 days
£108.99
Delivery from £3.95

NewEdgeBlinds Truffle Faux Wood Fine Grain Venetian Blinds with Strings - 180cm

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£127.19
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ev Dekor Smooth Faux Wood Wooden Venetian Blinds with Strings 50mm Slats Trimmable Child Safe Easy Fit Office Home Blind Window curtains (white, 195 x 150cm)
£98.99
98990.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Funky Gadgets Faux Wood Blinds Window Venetian Blinds with Strings and THE OTHER with TAPE Window Blinds Smooth 50mm Slats TRIMMABLE Easy Fit Home Office (White, 150cm width x 213cm drop)
£76.27
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
180Cm Truffle Faux Wood Venetian With Strings 120Cm Drop

Cheapest offer

Faux Wood Venetian Blinds are the perfect way to enhance your windows. These Blinds are able to capture the essence of real wooden blinds and provide the same tough resilience and durability that Real Wood Blinds boast whilst maintaining the affordability that Real Wood lacks. Faux Wood Blinds freshen the environment that they are placed within.
£103.87
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)