New Edge Blinds Fine Grain Blinds With Strings 60cm Truffle, Brown

50mm Faux Wood Venetian Blinds Fine Grained With Strings 120cm Drop 50cm Wide Truffle

New Edge Blinds Fine Grain Blinds With Strings 60cm Truffle, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£40.99
Delivery from £3.95

50Cm Truffle Faux Wood Venetian With Strings 120Cm Drop

1-3 working days
£41.08
Delivery from £6.00

Fine Grain Faux Wood Venetian Blinds with Strings - Truffle / 50cm

3-5 working days
£42.06
Delivery from £3.95

50mm Faux Wood Venetian Blinds Fine Grained With Strings 120cm Drop 50cm Wide Truffle

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£42.79
42790.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

NewEdgeBlinds Truffle Faux Wood Fine Grain Venetian Blinds with Strings - 50cm

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£44.79
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ev Dekor Smooth Faux Wood Wooden Venetian Blinds with Strings 50mm Slats Trimmable Child Safe Easy Fit Office Home Blind Window curtains (white, 195 x 150cm)
£98.99
98990.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Funky Gadgets Faux Wood Blinds Window Venetian Blinds with Strings and THE OTHER with TAPE Window Blinds Smooth 50mm Slats TRIMMABLE Easy Fit Home Office (White, 150cm width x 213cm drop)
£76.27
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
New Edge Blinds Fine Grain Blinds With Strings 60cm Truffle, Brown

Cheapest offer

Blinds are the perfect way to enhance your windows. These Blinds are able to capture the essence of real wooden blinds and provide the same tough resilience and durability that Real Wood Blinds boast whilst maintaining the affordability that Real Wood lacks. Faux Wood Blinds freshen the environment that they are placed within. Features: Available in Various Colours Colour Coordinated Parts Accessories Childsafe Pull Cords with Breakaways Cord-Ties Standard Right Hand Raise, Left Hand Tilt Inside and Outside of the Recess Fitting Ready to install Top, Side or Face Fixed Brackets InCHuded Fitting Instructions and Full Parts Set Included Specifications: Dimensions: H:15.0 x W:50.0 x D:15.0 cm Colour: Brown Guarantee:1 year Material: Pvc Model Number: 50TR Self Assembly Required: Yes
£40.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk