Phoenix Contact 1078960 Feed-Through Terminal 5.2 mm Push-in Clamp Grey Pack of 50

50PCS/Box New PTV2.5 Straight Through Terminal Block 1078960

Phoenix Contact 1078960 Feed-Through Terminal 5.2 mm Push-in Clamp Grey Pack of 50

Cheapest Price
In stock
£1.01
0.02 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £16.00

Phoenix Contact 1078960 continuity connector grey 50 pcs compact d...

Unknown
£41.59

50pcs Phoenix Contact 1078960 Straight through terminal block PTV 2,5

Will usually delivered within 6 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.57
Free Delivery
Phoenix Contact 1078960 Feed-Through Terminal 5.2 mm Push-in Clamp Grey Pack of 50

Cheapest offer

Phoenix Contact PTV 2.5 1078960 Through Terminal Number of Poles: 1 0.14 mm² 2.50 mm² Grey Pack of 50, Weight: 0.67461452172 Pounds, Manufacturer: Phoenix Contact
£1.01
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk