PHOENIX CONTACT 3031238 Splice terminal

50PCS NEW Phoenix Contact Terminal Block ST 2.5-PE 3031238

Used Offers from £61.96

PHOENIX CONTACT 3031238 Splice terminal

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.24
Delivery from £13.20

Protective cable connector ST 2.5-PE BE2 3031238

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.96
Delivery from £13.20

50PCS/Box NEW Phoenix ST2.5-PE 3031238 terminal #HJ

Will usually delivered within 5 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.44
Free Delivery

50 Pcs./Box New ST 2,5-PE Spring Ground Terminal 3031238

£141.32
Free Delivery
PHOENIX CONTACT 3031238 Splice terminal

Cheapest offer

Brand: Phoenix Contact / Hersteller: PHOENIX CONTACT / Type: Terminal / GTIN: 4017918186746 / Number of Ports: 2 / Contact Material: Copper / Model: 3031238 / UPC: 4017918186746 / Material: Polyamide / MPN: 3031238 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 720180702 / Colour: Yellow
£10.24
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Phoenix Contact 3248150 Micro feedthrough 4.2mm grey 50 pcs pull s...
£31.33
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Phoenix Contact 3031306 ST 2.5-QUATTRO - Feed-Through Terminal Block 50 Pcs.
£92.56
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Phoenix Contact 3036084 ST 2.5-PE/L/N - Multi-Level Terminal Block 50Pcs.
£103.69
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Phoenix Contact 3031500 ST 6-PE Protective Conductor 50 Pcs
£71.41
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Phoenix Contact 3044128 UT 4-PE Splice Terminal Batch 50 Pcs.
£103.14
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery