5143 - AUTOMATIC X1/X4/X5 Exhaust Filter

Used Offers from

5143 - AUTOMATIC X1/X4/X5 Exhaust Filter

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£4.15

SEBO 5143 Exhaust Filter For Automatic Upright Vacuum Cleaner

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.28
Delivery from £4.49

SEBO 5143 Exhaust Filter For Automatic Upright Vacuum Cleaner

In stock
£5.90
Delivery from £198.00

SEBO 5143 Exhaust Filter For Automatic Upright Vacuum Cleaner

In stock
£6.75
Free Delivery

GENUINE SEBO VACUUM CLEANER EXHAUST FILTER X1 X1.1 X4 X5 EXTRA 5143

3-5 days
£7.33
Free Delivery

SEBO 5143 Exhaust Filter For Automatic Upright Vacuum Cleaner

In stock
£7.69
Free Delivery

SEBO 5143 Exhaust Filter For Automatic Upright Vacuum Cleaner

In stock
£7.74
Free Delivery

SEBO 5143 Exhaust Filter For Automatic Upright Vacuum Cleaner

In stock
£8.93
Free Delivery

Similar products

5143 - AUTOMATIC X1/X4/X5 Exhaust Filter
£4.15
Go to shop
sebo.co.uk
Reliapart Exhaust Filter Replacement Compatible for Sebo Automatic X1.1, X2, X3, X4 Extra, X5 Extra, XP2, XP3 Enhanced Filtration for Cleaner Air 5143 Vacuum Filter Upgrade
£7.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
5143 - AUTOMATIC X1/X4/X5 Exhaust Filter

Cheapest offer

Replacement AUTOMATIC X1/X4/X5 exhaust filter.}
£4.15
Unknown
sebo.co.uk