HOMCOM Laundry Basket 100L Collapsible Natural Wood Laundry Hamper Organizer Clothes Washing Basket Bin Storage Box w/Lid Removable Lining 52x32x63cm, Wood Color

52Lx32Wx63H cm Bamboo Laundry Basket Collapsible Hamper Organizer Clothes Washing Bin Storage Box W/Lid - Home Living | TJ Hughes

HOMCOM Laundry Basket 100L Collapsible Natural Wood Laundry Hamper Organizer Clothes Washing Basket Bin Storage Box w/Lid Removable Lining 52x32x63cm, Wood Color

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Homcom 100L Laundry Hamper Large 100L Double Washing Clothes Basket Natural

1-3 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £6.00

Homcom 100L Laundry Hamper Large 100L Double Washing Clothes Basket Natural Natural

Unknown
£25.50

HOMCOM 100L Collapsible Natural Wood Laundry Hamper Organizer Clothes Washing Basket Bin w/ Lid Removable Lining 52x32x63cm, Wood Color Aosom UK

Unknown
£29.99
Free Delivery

Laundry Basket Large 2 Compartment Hamper Lid Washing Bin Lights Darks

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.99
GBP 33.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Laundry Basket 100L Collapsible Natural Wood Laundry Hamper Organizer Clothes Washing Basket Bin Storage Box w/Lid Removable Lining 52x32x63cm, Wood Color

Cheapest offer

A modern range made from natural wood. Detachable and foldable when not used Inside removable bag is washable. 2 sections for organizing different types of cloths from Lights to darks 3 handles design on lid and basket body for convenient carrying Holes at bottom for better air circulation Overall Dimension: 52L x 32W x 63H (cm); Capacity: 100L
£21.99
amazon.co.uk