Lambda Sensor fits VAUXHALL ASTRA J 1.6 Pre Cat 09 to 15 Oxygen Bosch 0855350

55562205 for Vauxhall Astra Corsa Insignia 1.4 Lambda Oxygen Sensor before CAT /

Save on used deals -61 %
Used Offers from £24.00

Lambda Sensor fits VAUXHALL ASTRA J 1.6 Pre Cat 09 to 15 Oxygen Bosch 0855350

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.98
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0 258 010 514 Lambda sensor

4-5 Werktage
£60.99
Delivery from £8.45

Lambda Sensor fits OPEL INSIGNIA A 1.8 Pre Cat 08 to 17 Oxygen Bosch 0855350 New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.01
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits OPEL ASTRA J 1.6 Pre Cat 09 to 20 Oxygen Bosch 0855350 New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.04
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits CHEVROLET CRUZE 1.6 Pre Cat 2012 on Oxygen Bosch 25198484 New

£61.06
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor Pre Cat 0258010514 Bosch Oxygen 55562205 855530 0855350 25198484

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.09
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor 0 258 010 514 BOSCH for OPEL CHEVROLET

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.62
Delivery from £12.00

Bosch Lambda Sensor Pre Cat 0258010514 Oxygen 55562205 855530 0855350 25198484

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.36
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0258010514

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£65.35
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

55562206 55562205 Oxygen Sensor Lambda For Chevrolet For Cruze For Sonic For Cadillac For Daewoo For Vauxhall For Opel For Astra For Corsa Oxygen O2 Lambda Sensor
£33.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Diesel NOx Sensor Sensor 55562205 55562206 Oxygen Sensor Fit For Chevrolet Fit For Cruze 1.6L 1.8L Sonic Fit For Cadillac Fit For Daewoo Fit For Vauxhall Fit For Opel Corsa Insignia Astra(55562205)
£33.70
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
55562206 55562205 Oxygen Sensor Lambda For Chevrolet For Cruze For Sonic For Cadillac For Daewoo For Vauxhall For Opel For Astra For Corsa Oxygen O2 Lambda Sensor
£33.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
2PCS Oxygen Sensor Lambda for Chevrolet Cruze Sonic Cadillac Daewoo Vauxhall Opel Corsa Insignia Astra 55562205 55562206 Black
£33.95
Go to shop
fruugo.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Diesel NOx Sensor Sensor 55562205 55562206 Oxygen Sensor Fit For Chevrolet Fit For Cruze 1.6L 1.8L Sonic Fit For Cadillac Fit For Daewoo Fit For Vauxhall Fit For Opel Corsa Insignia Astra(55562206)
£33.70
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda Sensor fits VAUXHALL ASTRA J 1.6 Pre Cat 09 to 15 Oxygen Bosch 0855350

Cheapest offer

Number of Sensors: 4 / Manufacturer Part Number: 6250565RMP / Overall Length: 548 mm / UPC: 4047026239799 / MPN: 6250565RMP / eBay Product ID (ePID): 21074441075 / Replaces: 0258010067 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: HELLA: 6PA358103-601, NGK: OZA659EE70, OPEL: 0855350, 55562205 / Placement on Vehicle: before catalytic converter / Brand: Bosch / Number of circuits: 4 / Function: Oxygen Sensor / Type: Oxygen Sensor / EAN: 4047026239799 / GTIN: 4047026239799 / Sensor Type: Oxygen Sensor / Item Height: 548 mm / Unit Quantity: 1
£60.98
ebay.co.uk