559008 M2 Centre Feed Dispenser Black

Used Offers from

559008 M2 Centre Feed Dispenser Black

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.14
Free Delivery

559008 M2 Centre Feed Dispenser Black

£60.87
Free Delivery

Tork Elevation 559008 M2 Centrefeed Dispenser Plastic Lockable Manual Black

1 Working Day
£68.39
Free Delivery

Tork 559008 Elevation Towel Dispenser Black Plastic One-Handed Use

Unknown
£80.47

Tork Elevation Towel Dispenser Black Plastic One-Handed Use

Will usually delivered within 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.47
Free Delivery

1 Variants from £24.99

559008 M2 Centre Feed Dispenser Black

Cheapest offer

Tork high capacity paper towel dispenser has a modern, functional design and is a versatile solution for professional environments that require efficient surface wiping M2 wipe dispenser unit reduces cross-contamination risks as the paper is protected within the dispenser / Improved overall hygiene thanks to easy to clean Elevation design Dispenser system with easy and convenient handling: Unrestricted flow feature allows users to take exactly as much paper as needed / Effortless one-hand operation Robust and functional design even for demanding environments / Hassle-free maintenance thanks to viewing window / Versatile lock mechanism to help control misuse / Easy to install Items delivered: 1 x M2 centre-feed tissue dispenser black, large, plastic, key and fixing included, compatible with Tork M2 centrefeed system big, height: 36cm, width: 23.9cm, depth: 22.7cm
£50.14
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk