Leaf Artificial Arboricola Evergreen Plant, 55cm, Dark Green Bush

Cheapest Price
In stock
£31.74
Delivery from £4.95

Leaf Artificial Arboricola Evergreen Plant, 55cm, Dark Green Bush

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.99
Free Delivery

Leaf Artificial Schefflera Arboricola Plant Plastic Pot 55Cm, Green

3 to 5 days
£34.99
Delivery from £3.95

Leaf Schefflera Arboricola Artificial Plant in Pot 55cm - Size: 55 x 45 x 45cm - Green - Wilko

2-4 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £5.99

55cm Variegated Artificial Schefflera Arboricola Plant

3-5 days
£35.94
Free Delivery

Leaf Artificial Arboricola Evergreen Plant, 55cm, Dark Green Bush

In stock
£35.99
Free Delivery

Leaf Artificial Schefflera Arboricola Plant Plastic Pot 55Cm

1-3 working days
£35.99
Delivery from £6.00

Leaf 55cm Variegated Artificial Schefflera Arboricola Plant in Green Leaf Green

3-5 working days
£35.99

Leaf Artificial Arboricola Evergreen Plant, 55cm, Dark Green Bush

In stock
£37.50
Delivery from £6.12
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Leaf Artificial Plant Umbrella Tree Black Plastic Pot 55Cm, Green
£30.99
Compare 11 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Leaf 95Cm Umbrella Tree Dark Green Artificial Ficus Plant
£41.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Leaf 70Cm Artificial Plant Bonsai Bush Twisted Stem Golden Capella, Green
£44.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Leaf Artificial Arboricola Evergreen Plant, 55cm, Green Bush
£34.85
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Leaf Artificial Schefflera Arboricola Foliage Plant (Umbrella Tree), Mixed Materials, Bonsai Twist, 70cm
£44.18
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Leaf Artificial Arboricola Evergreen Plant, 55cm, Dark Green Bush

Cheapest offer

This artificial plant stands 55cm high x 45cm wide x 45cm Length when arranged as shown in the pictures It has 450 leaves (approx. ) Stems are fully wired so this plant is highly customisable to fit your space perfectly It comes potted in a plain plastic pot and is ready to display Pot measures 16cm (D) x 13cm (H) approx. If you want to put inside a larger planter you need to order one whose internal measurements ARE larger than this
£31.74
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk