LG QNED evo MiniLED AI QNED85 55-inch 4K Smart TV - 55QNED85B6B (α8 AI Processor 4K Gen3, 120Hz (VRR 144Hz), Dolby Vision, FILMMAKER MODE™, FreeSync Compatible (AMD), Google Cast [Model year 2026]

55QNED85B6B

LG QNED evo MiniLED AI QNED85 55-inch 4K Smart TV - 55QNED85B6B (α8 AI Processor 4K Gen3, 120Hz (VRR 144Hz), Dolby Vision, FILMMAKER MODE™, FreeSync Compatible (AMD), Google Cast [Model year 2026]

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£849.00
Free Delivery

LG 55" 4K Ultra HD MiniLED Smart TV [2026] - 55QNED85B6B, Blue

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£849.00
Delivery from £7.00

LG 55 Inch 55QNED85B6B Smart 4K UHD HDR Mini LED AI TV

3 to 5 days
£849.99
Free Delivery

LG QNED evo MiniLED AI QNED85 55-inch 4K Smart TV - 55QNED85B6B (α8 AI Processor 4K Gen3, 120Hz (VRR 144Hz), Dolby Vision, FILMMAKER MODE™, FreeSync Compatible (AMD), Google Cast [Model year 2026]

Cheapest offer

MiniLED with Precision Dimming for exceptional contrast & brightness Dynamic QNED Colour Pro for incredibly rich and accurate colours Intelligent processor for optimised pictures and sound Smart webOS platform with advanced AI functionality plus intuitive AI Magic Remote Dolby Vision and Filmmaker mode the ultimate cinematic experience
£849.00
Unknown
amazon.co.uk