55W BELL 2GX13 4 Pin T5 FC Circular 300mm Lamp Fluorescent 4000K Light Bulb

55W OSRAM 2GX13 4 Pin T5 FC Circular 300mm Lamp Fluorescent 4000K Light Bulb [EEK: A]

55W BELL 2GX13 4 Pin T5 FC Circular 300mm Lamp Fluorescent 4000K Light Bulb

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.95
GBP 19.95 / Unit
Delivery from £3.95

Osram 55 Watt Lumilux T5 Fluorescent Lamp Sockets

In stock
£30.99
Free Delivery

Osram 55 Watt Lumilux T5 Fluorescent Lamp Sockets

In stock
£31.09
Free Delivery

Similar products

Osram 528601 Fluorescent Ring-Tube T5 FC 55W/830 2GX13
£32.88
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
55W BELL 2GX13 4 Pin T5 FC Circular 300mm Lamp Fluorescent 4000K Light Bulb
£19.95
GBP 19.95 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Osram FC Fluorescent Circular Lamp 2GX13 830 55 W Warm White
£83.45
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.95
1X OSRAM T5 FC Ring Fluorescent Lamp Warm White De Luxe 55W/827 LUMILUX INTERNA
£110.48
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.26
Osram FC 55 Watt 865 Daylight 2GX13 Circular Ring Lamp
£37.42
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
55W BELL 2GX13 4 Pin T5 FC Circular 300mm Lamp Fluorescent 4000K Light Bulb

Cheapest offer

Light Colour: Cool White / Shape: 2D/ Circular / Indoor/Outdoor: Indoor / Beam Angle: 180° or More / Item Length: 300mm / Bulb Shape Code: T5 / Lumens: 2000 lm or More / Unit Type: Unit / Voltage: 230 V / Features: fluorescent / Unit Quantity: 1 / Finish: Frosted / Bulb Wattage: 55 W / Item Width: 16mm / Lighting Technology: Fluorescent Tube / Colour Temperature: Bright White/Cool White (3500K - 4100K) / EC Range: A - G / Number of Bulbs: 1 / Material: Glass / Connectors: 4 Pin / Brand: Bell / Type: Lamp Bulb / Energy Efficiency Rating: A / Bulb Life Hours: 5,000-9,999 hrs / Socket: 2GX13 / Bulb Shape: Tube
£19.95
ebay.co.uk