57001 PC extension card: WiFi network USB 2.0,external 150Mbps QOLTEC

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.76
Delivery from £5.00

57001 computer card: WiFi network USB 2.0, external 150 Mbps QOLTEC

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.08
Delivery from £6.99
57001 PC extension card: WiFi network USB 2.0,external 150Mbps QOLTEC

Cheapest offer

Ciphering: WPA2 Ciphering: WPA2-PSK Type of PC extension card: WiFi network Kind of connector: USB A plug Frequency: 2,4...2,4835GHz
£17.76
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

QOLTEC 57001 PC extension card
£17.02
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.20
57001 PC extension card: WiFi network USB 2.0,external 150Mbps QOLTEC
£17.76
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00