59305 - Loft Herringbone Sisal Weave Beige Galerie Wallpaper

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.00
Free Delivery

Galerie Loft 2 Chevron Beige Wallpaper 59305, Cream

3 to 5 days
£42.99
Delivery from £3.95

59305 - The New Textures Chevron Sisal Weave Texture Beige Galerie Wallpaper

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£44.95
Free Delivery

59305 - Loft 2 Herringbone Sisal beige Galerie Wallpaper

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.95
Free Delivery

Galerie Loft Cream Beige Taupe Chevron Sisal Weave Textured Wallpaper

1-3 working days
£46.95
Delivery from £6.00

59305 - Loft Herringbone Sisal Weave Beige Galerie Wallpaper

Cheapest offer

UPC: 4001860593059 / Material: Vinyl / MPN: 59305 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2234160805 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: 59305 - Loft Herringbone Sisal Weave Beige Galerie Wallpaper / Colour: Beige / Design: Zig-Zag / Brand: Galerie / Type: Wallpaper / EAN: 4001860593059 / GTIN: 4001860593059 / Product Type: Wallpaper / Model: 59305 / Packaging: Roll / Style: Modern / Features: Textured / Country/Region of Manufacture: United Kingdom / Unit Quantity: 12 / Finish: Solid Sheet / Room: Living Room / Exact Colour: Beige
£35.00
ebay.co.uk