5in1 Cast Iron Teapot Set Japanese Tetsubin 800ml Stovetop Kettle Cups Tea Pot

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.95
Free Delivery

Gr8 Home 5 in 1 Cast Iron Teapot Set 800ml | Japanese Style Tetsubin Teapot with Infuser, Cups & Trivet | Tea Set for Adults Stovetop Tea Pot | Afternoon Tea Set with Tray | Black

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Stovetop 5 in 1 Tetsubin Teapot Set Japanese Cast Iron 800ml Kettle Cups Tea Pot

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Gr8 Home Stovetop 5 In 1 Tetsubin Teapot Set Japanese Cast Iron 800Ml Kettle Cups Tea Pot

1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00
5in1 Cast Iron Teapot Set Japanese Tetsubin 800ml Stovetop Kettle Cups Tea Pot

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 5 / Shape: Round / Number of Cups: 2 / Occasion: All Occasions / UPC: 5057102014829 / Set Includes: Teapot, Cups, Infuser, Trivet Stand / Material: Cast Iron / MPN: 2014829 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 5065639012 / Item Depth: 10.5cm approx / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Black / Brand: Gr8 Home / Design: Hobnail / Type: Teapot Set / Department: Adults / EAN: 5057102014829 / GTIN: 5057102014829 / Capacity: 800 ml / Item Height: 5 in / Style: Japanese / Features: With Infuser, Stovetop Safe, Heat Retaining / Finish: Textured / Room: Kitchen / Item Weight: 2.45kg Approx
£29.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Gold Bow Shaped Hook Sturdy Wall Hanger for Girls Room Decor and Entryway Solid Cast Iron 14x4.5in - 1 Unit (Gold)
£14.48
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Adjustable Dumbbell Weights Pair 5-in-1 Weight Options from 1 to 5 kg, Non-Slip Neoprene Hand, All-Purpose Home, Gym, Office
£45.99
23.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kamado Joe Junior 13.5" Ceramic Charcoal Bbq Grill 5-In-1 Portable Cooker With Stand, Grate, Tools & Cover 150 Sq In Grill Space
£479.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
WeldPRO MIG Welder 140A 110/220V 5 in 1 Flux Core Welder Synergistic MIG/Thickness MIG/Lift TIG/MMA/Spot Welding Machine, IGBT Inverter Welder with LED Digital Display
£121.01
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £45.87
MTC 200 SYNERGIC Welder Plasma Cutter 5in1 MIG MMA ARC TIG Cut SPOT Weld 200A
£329.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery