StarTech.com 5m CAT6 Ethernet Cable - LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen) - 10 Gigabit

5m CAT6 Ethernet Cable - LSZH - 10 Gigabit 650MHz 100W PoE RJ45 10GbE UTP Network Patch Cord Snagless with Strain Relief - Black ETL Verified, 24AWG

StarTech.com 5m CAT6 Ethernet Cable - LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen) - 10 Gigabit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.78
Free Delivery

StarTech 5m Cat6 Snagless Ethernet Cable, LSZH, Black (N6LPATCH5MBK)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.86
Delivery from £4.49

StarTech 5m Cat6 Snagless Ethernet Cable, LSZH, Black (N6LPATCH5MBK)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£11.08
Free Delivery

StarTech 5m Cat6 Snagless Ethernet Cable, LSZH, Black (N6LPATCH5MBK)

In stock
£12.88
Free Delivery

StarTech 5m Cat6 Snagless Ethernet Cable, LSZH, Black (N6LPATCH5MBK)

£13.50
Delivery from £4.49

StarTech 5m Cat6 Snagless Ethernet Cable, LSZH, Black (N6LPATCH5MBK)

In stock
£14.06
Free Delivery

StarTech 5m Cat6 Snagless Ethernet Cable, LSZH, Black (N6LPATCH5MBK)

In stock
£14.56
Free Delivery

StarTech 5m Cat6 Snagless Ethernet Cable, LSZH, Black (N6LPATCH5MBK)

In stock
£15.05
Free Delivery

StarTech 5m Cat6 Snagless Ethernet Cable, LSZH, Black (N6LPATCH5MBK)

In stock
£15.08
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
StarTech.com 5m CAT6 Ethernet Cable - LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen) - 10 Gigabit

Cheapest offer

Compatible With: Camera / Series: N6LPATCH5MBK / Type: Cat 6 Cables / Item Height: 7mm / Connector Type: Optical / Dimensions: 1.16 x 500 x 0.78 cm; 210 g / Title: 5m CAT6 Ethernet Cable - LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen) - 10 Gig / Material: Alloy Steel / Item Length: 11mm / Item Width: 5000mm / Item Weight: 210g / Colour: Gold, White, Black
£10.78
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

StarTech.com CAT6a Cable
£3.18
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Startech.Com 5M Red Slim Cat6 Ethernet Cable, Snagless, 28Awg, Lszh... NEW
£7.32
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Goobay 7.5 m LAN to USB Cable 1 Gbit Data Transfer - USB C 3.1 to RJ45 Ethernet CAT 6 Cable Connects Router and Smartphone - LAN Cable Adapter for Laptop and Macbook - LAN Adapter USB C - 74179
£33.53
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery