5m PURE OFC SCART Cable HQ Lead Metal Ends Gold Plated Round Connectors

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.00
GBP 12.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

kenable Pure OFC SCART Cable Round Lead with Metal Ends Gold Plated Connectors RGB Compatible Dark Blue 5m

In stock
£15.14
3.03 GBP/1.0 metre
Free Delivery

Kenable Pure Ofc Hq Scart Cable Round Lead Metal Ends 5M

1-3 working days
£15.14
Delivery from £6.00
5m PURE OFC SCART Cable HQ Lead Metal Ends Gold Plated Round Connectors

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: Universal / Connection Split/Duplication: None (1 : 1) / Compatible Model: Universal / Item Length: 5 cm / Colour: Black / Type: SCART Cable / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 year / Item Height: 2 cm / Connector B: SCART / Connector A: SCART / Features: OFC, HQ / Cable Length: 5 m / Output Voltage: 0 v / Item Width: 5 cm / Country of Origin: China
£12.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

kenable Pure OFC RIGHT ANGLED 2 x RCA Phonos to Phono OFC Cable 1.5m
£7.16
4.77 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PureLink Ultimate High Speed HDMI cable with Ultra Lock System - 1.5m
£27.90
Compare 4 prices
visunext.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
kenable Pure HQ OFC 3.5mm Stereo Jack to 2 RCA Phono Plugs Cable Gold 1.5m
£4.32
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PureLink PureInstall DisplayPort cable 12.5 m
£115.00
Go to shop
visunext.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Kenable Pure Ofc Digital Audio Or Composite Cable Phono Plug To Plug Gold 1.5M
£5.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00