5m USB 2.0 Cable - Type A to B, Transparent

Cheapest Total Price
Royal Mail 1st Class
£6.08
Delivery from £3.99

LINDY 5 m Type A to B USB 2.0 Cable - Transparent

This item has not yet been released. You may pre-order it now and we will deliver it to you when it arrives. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.01
Delivery from £4.49

LINDY 5 m Type A to B USB 2.0 Cable - Transparent

Will usually delivered within 14 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.84
Free Delivery

LINDY 5 m Type A to B USB 2.0 Cable - Transparent

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£16.49
Free Delivery
5m USB 2.0 Cable - Type A to B, Transparent

Cheapest offer

The Lindy Type A to Type B high quality USB cable complies fully with the USB 2.0 specification allowing data transfer speeds of up to 480Mbit/sec. USB Type A Male to USB Type B Male Features 28AWG for Data and 26AWG for Power Fully moulded Length: 5m 10 year warranty
£6.08
Royal Mail 1st Class
lindy.co.uk

Similar products

Lindy 5m USB 3.0 Hub 4 Ports
£42.99
Compare 12 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Inline USB 2.0 cable, A to B, black, 0,5 m
£6.42
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
InLine USB 3.2 Gen.2x2 cable, USB-C extension ST/BU, black, 0.5 m
£16.99
Go to shop
visunext.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Goobay 68905 USB 2.0 Hi-Speed Extension Cable, Black, 5m Length
£10.88
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.20
Inline USB 3.2 Gen.2 cable - USB Type-C plug/plug, black, 0.5 m
£18.90
Go to shop
visunext.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99