Siemens 5TT58000 Insta Contactor 20A 1NO/1NC 230V AC for residenti...

5TT5 Modular contactor module 20A 2NO 1M 230V AC

Used Offers from £67.56

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£28.28

Stycznik modułowy 20A 2Z cewka 230V AC SENTRON 5TT5800-0

Will usually delivered within 22 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.73
Delivery from £19.99

5TT5 Modular contactor module 20A 2NO 1M 230V AC

Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.62
Delivery from £13.20

20A 2Z Module Contactor 230V Coil AC SENTRON 5TT5800-0

Will usually delivered within 13 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.77
Delivery from £13.20

SIEMENS 5TT5800-0 Contactor

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.58
Delivery from £13.20

Cheapest offer

Siemens Contactors Remote switch 613562 - Siemens 5TT58000, The Siemens 5TT5800-0 remote switch is an electrical contactor designed to handle up to 20 A, making it ideal for controlling circuits remotely. Manufactured by Siemens, it features two makers and is constructed for reliable and durable performance. Commonly used in industrial and commercial settings, this contactor is suitable for applications requiring remote operation of electrical systems. Siemens 5TT58000 Insta Contactor 20A 1NO/1NC 230V AC for residential/industrial
£28.28
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

5TT5 Modular Contactor Module 25A 2NO 1NC 230V AC
£39.02
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.20
5TT5 Modular contactor module 25A 4 NO 2 NC 230V AC
£55.14
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.20
5TT5 Modular contactor module 20A 2NO 1M 230V AC
£50.62
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.20
5TT5 Modular contactor module 40A 4Z 3M 230V AC
£133.88
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.20