5x 2.6W LED Kitchen Cabinet Surface Spot Lights & Driver Kit Steel Warm White

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£59.99
Free Delivery

5-Pack Brushed Nickel Round Under Cabinet Led Lights With Driver Kit - Warm White

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £6.00

Loops 5 Pack | Bright 2.6W LED Under Cabinet Spot Lights & Driver Kit | Kitchen Worktop Countertop Cupboard Unit Down Light | Modern Round Lighting Brushed Nickel 5 Lights & Driver

In stock
£67.49
Free Delivery

Loops 5x BRUSHED NICKEL Round Surface or Flush Under Cabinet Kitchen Light & Driver Kit - Warm White LED in Metallics Loops Metallics

3-5 working days
£70.86

Similar products

OSRAM LED reflector GU10 2.6W 2,700 K 230lm 36° 5x
Delivery from £5.99
5 X Osram LED Parathom Reflector 2,6W=20W GU5, 3 12V 230lm Neutral White 4000K
£11.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.73
PATIKIL 6W 0.5A USB Step Up Voltage Converter, 2 Pack DC 5V to DC 12V Power Supply Adapter Jack 3.5x1.35mm Cable for Router LED Lamp Speakers
Free Delivery
OSRAM LED reflector GU10 2.6W 4,000K 230lm 36° 5x
£13.90
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
PATIKIL 6W 0.6A USB Step Up Voltage Converter, DC 5V to DC 9V Power Supply Adapter Jack 5.5x2.5mm Cable for Router LED Lamp Speakers
£4.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
5x 2.6W LED Kitchen Cabinet Surface Spot Lights & Driver Kit Steel Warm White

Cheapest offer

Under Cabinet LED Lights Technical Specification: LED Lights Light Casing Colour - Stainless Steel Light Colour Appearance â" Warm...
£59.99
2-3 days
onbuy.com