5x 4.5W GU10 LED BULBS SYLVANIA COOL WHITE DIMMABLE GLASS DECORATIVE RETRO

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Sylvania Dimmable LED GU10 4.5W Cool White Light Bulb - Pack of 5

WEB_ONLY
£15.00
Delivery from £4.00

Sylvania RefLED Superia GU10 4.5W LED spotlight 5 pcs

In stock
£27.99
Delivery from £9.00

4.5W LED GU10 Bulb, 4000K, 360lm, Dimmable - Pack of 5 - 29129

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.69
Free Delivery
5x 4.5W GU10 LED BULBS SYLVANIA COOL WHITE DIMMABLE GLASS DECORATIVE RETRO

Cheapest offer

Light Colour: Cool White / Colour Temperature: 4000k / EC Range: A+ - F / Number of Bulbs: 5 / Material: Glass / MPN: 0029128 / Brand: SYLVANIA / Bulb Shape Code: GU10 / Lumens: 360lm / Type: LED / Features: Dimmable / Bulb Life Hours: 25,000 - 29,999 hrs / Bulb Wattage: 4.5 W / Socket: GU10 / Bulb Shape: Reflector/Pear Shape / Country of Origin: China / Lighting Technology: LED
£14.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

5x V-TAC 4.5W 400lm LED GU10 Spotlight Samsung Chip Cool White 6500K
£11.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
5x 4.5W GU10 LED BULBS SYLVANIA COOL WHITE DIMMABLE GLASS DECORATIVE RETRO
£14.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
4.5W LED Light Bulbs Spotlight GU10 4000k Day White V-TAC 211686 -Pack of 1 5 10
£11.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Philips Corepro Led Gu10 Bulb 3.5W Cool White
£6.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ledvance OSRAM 50W GU10 Spotlight Lightbulb Cool White Dimmable 5 Pack, Clear
£9.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95