5x 5W Kitchen Cabinet Low Profile Slim Panel Light & Driver Natural White Flush

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£99.99
Free Delivery

5-Pack Ultra-Slim Aluminium Under Cabinet Kitchen Led Lighting With Driver - Natural White Glow

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£99.99
Free Delivery

5 Pack | Bright 5W LED Low Profile Under Cabinet Panel Spot Lights & Driver Kit | Aluminium & Natural White | Kitchen Worktop Countertop Cupboard Unit Down Light | Modern Slim Lighting Fitting

In stock
£112.49
Free Delivery

Loops 5x ALUMINIUM Ultra-Slim Rectangle Under Cabinet Kitchen Light & Driver Kit - Natural White LED Loops White

3-5 working days
£115.49

Similar products

Easylife Sink Caddy, Organiser Storage, Kitchen Tray, H18.5cm x W13.5cm x D18.5cm - Fully Guaranteed | H18.5xW13.5xD18.5cm
£9.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MEHRU Stainless Steel Dish Drainer Rack Kitchen Sink Drainer with Utensil Holder Anti-Rust Wire Dish Rack for kitchen Countertop Kitchen Wire dish drying rack with 18 Slots. L48.5xW30xH10cm (White)
£13.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
House Doctor - Taw Basket H23.5xW27xL32, Chrome - Chrome
£28.00
Go to shop
royaldesign.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
MEHRU Stainless Steel Dish Drainer Rack Kitchen Sink Drainer with Utensil Holder Anti-Rust Wire Dish Rack for kitchen Countertop Kitchen Wire dish drying rack with 18 Slots. L48.5xW30xH10cm (Black)
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
5x 5W Kitchen Cabinet Low Profile Slim Panel Light & Driver Natural White Flush

Cheapest offer

Under Cabinet Led Lighting Technical Specification: LED Lights Light Casing Colour â" Aluminium Light Colour Appearance â"...
£99.99
2-3 days
onbuy.com