✅Fits NTK NTK81239 Sensor, camshaft position 81239 Camshaft position ⭐UK Seller⭐

5x ✅Fits NTK NTK81239 Sensor, camshaft position 81239 Camshaft posit ⭐UK Seller⭐

✅Fits NTK NTK81239 Sensor, camshaft position 81239 Camshaft position ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.76
GBP 46.76 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits NTK NTK81239 Sensor, camshaft position 81239 Camshaft position s ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.92
GBP 46.92 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sensor, camshaft positio NTK 81239 for CITROEN ZX (N2) 2 1992-1994

Will usually delivered within 12 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.02
Free Delivery

3x ✅Fits NTK NTK81239 Sensor, camshaft position 81239 Camshaft posit ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.27
GBP 42.76 / Unit
Free Delivery

4x ✅Fits NTK NTK81239 Sensor, camshaft position 81239 Camshaft posit ⭐UK Seller⭐

£168.31
GBP 42.08 / Unit
Free Delivery

5x ✅Fits NTK NTK81239 Sensor, camshaft position 81239 Camshaft posit ⭐UK Seller⭐

£208.35
GBP 41.67 / Unit
Free Delivery
✅Fits NTK NTK81239 Sensor, camshaft position 81239 Camshaft position ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest offer

Brand: NTK / Unit Type: Unit / Manufacturer Part Number: NTK81239 / Manufacturer's Warranty: YES / Original Packaging: On request by the customer / Unit Quantity: 1 / Reference OE/OEM Number: CHN3-A240 81 904033 0 986 280 452 144308 / Country of Origin: Germany / Weight: 0.04 / Performance Part: Yes
£46.76
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

5x ✅Fits NTK NTK81239 Sensor, camshaft position 81239 Camshaft posit ⭐UK Seller⭐
£208.35
GBP 41.67 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
5x ✅Fits PIERBURG 7.05271.94.0 Oxygen Sensor 7.05271.94.0 Lambda pro ⭐UK Seller⭐
Free Delivery
Abs Wheel Speed Sensor 05-12 For Pathfinder 47900-ea001 47900-5x01a 479005x01a 5s11220 Als1490 Auto
£13.95
Go to shop
fruugo.co.uk
Delivery from £11.49