5x LED Triangle Spotlights 240V WARM WHITE Under Cabinet Kitchen Tri Light Kit

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£82.49
Free Delivery

5-Pack Brushed Nickel Triangle Under Cabinet Led Light Kit - 240V Warm White Mains Powered

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£82.49
Free Delivery

5 Pack | *240V Mains* LED Triangle Under Cabinet Kitchen Spotlights | Brushed Nickel & Warm White | Surface Mounted Light Fittings | Cupboard Worktop Counter Unit Lighting Kit | Loops

In stock
£84.99
17.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Loops 5x BRUSHED NICKEL Triangle Surface Under Cabinet Kitchen Light Kit - 240V Mains Powered - Warm White LED in Metallics Loops Metallics

3-5 working days
£89.24

Similar products

5x LED Triangle Spotlights 240V NATURAL WHITE Under Cabinet Kitchen Light Kit
£82.49
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
CarBlinker Motorcycle Triangle Flush Mount LED Turn Signal Light Indicator Universal 12V 10mm Blinker White Red Blue Amber DRL IndicatorLight(4 X Amber Red)
£40.85
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CarBlinker Motorcycle Triangle Flush Mount LED Turn Signal Light Indicator Universal 12V 10mm Blinker White Red Blue Amber DRL IndicatorLight(2 X Amber Red)
£24.39
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Waterproof Triangle ning with LED Lights - 95% UV Protect e Sail for Patio & Balcony, Water-Repellent Ox Fabric, Bei, 5x5x7.1m Outdoor Canopy
£127.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
IndicatorLight Motorcycle Triangle Flush Mount LED Turn Signal Light Indicator Universal 12V 10mm Blinker White Red Blue Amber DRL SideIndicator(2 X Amber Blue)
£24.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
5x LED Triangle Spotlights 240V WARM WHITE Under Cabinet Kitchen Tri Light Kit

Cheapest offer

240V Under Cabinet LED Lights Whatâs included? 5x Warm White 240V, Triangle Under Cabinet LED Spotlights 1x 6 Port Distribution Block ...
£82.49
2-3 days
onbuy.com