5x NGK IRIDIUM LPG SPARK PLUGS VOLVO 850 SERIES 2.5 lt 2wd Models 92>97 No3356

Used Offers from

5x NGK IRIDIUM LPG SPARK PLUGS VOLVO 850 SERIES 2.5 lt 2wd Models 92>97 No3356

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.50
Free Delivery

5x NGK IRIDIUM IX LPG SPARK PLUGS VOLVO 850 SERIES 2.0 lt 20 VALVE 92>97 #3356

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.50
Free Delivery

5x NGK IRIDIUM IX LPG SPARK PLUGS AUDI 100 2.2 lt S4 (230bhp) 91>94 No. 3356

Cheapest Total Price
£92.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

NGK Iridium IX Spark Plug - BKR6EIX, size 25 mm
£44.22
GBP 11.06 / unit
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1x NGK BPR6EIX 6637 Iridium IX Spark Plug
£58.82
GBP 11.76 / unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
5x NGK BPR8HIX 6742 Iridium IX Spark Plug
£60.36
GBP 12.07 / unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
5x NGK IRIDIUM IX LPG SPARK PLUGS VOLVO XC70 2.4 lt TURBO 00>03 No. 3356
£92.50
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
5x NGK IRIDIUM LPG SPARK PLUGS VOLVO 850 SERIES 2.5 lt 2wd Models 92>97 No3356

Cheapest offer

Thread Diameter: 14mm / Plug Type: Iridium IX LPG / UPC: 5054716325433 / MPN: BKR6EIX-LPG / eBay Product ID (ePID): 19017013645 / ProductTitle: 12x NGK SPARK PLUGS Part Number BKR6EIX-LPG Stock No 3356 Iridium IX LPG Genuine / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: NGK: BKR6EIX-LPG, NGK: 3356, BOSCH: / Fuel Type: LPG / Brand: NGK / Type: Ignition / GTIN: 5054716325433 / Intended Use: Modification / Enhancement / Subtype: Spark / Glow Plugs / Performance Part: Yes / Hex Size: 16mm (5/8")
£92.50
ebay.co.uk