5x4 Shire Club Playhouse - 5 x 4 Shire Club Playhouse in Shiplap

5 x 4 Shire Club Playhouse in Shiplap

5x4 Shire Club Playhouse - 5 x 4 Shire Club Playhouse in Shiplap

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£349.99
Free Delivery

5' x 4' Shire Club Kids Wooden Playhouse (1.42m x 1.48m)

6 - 7 Weeks
£357.99
Free Delivery

Shire 5 x 4ft Shiplap Apex Clubhouse - Size: 4 x 6ft - Brown - Shire Garden Buildings - Wilko

2-4 working days
£364.00
Free Delivery

Shire Outdoor Club Playhouse, Brown

3 to 5 days
£365.99
Delivery from £3.95

Shire Outdoor Club Playhouse, Brown

2 to 4 days
£425.99
Delivery from £4.95
5x4 Shire Club Playhouse - 5 x 4 Shire Club Playhouse in Shiplap

Cheapest offer

The simple and traditional style of the Club Playhouse from Shire will make this wonderful little building a hit with the children. Key features include:. *Safety hinges to prevent trapped little fingers *Optional shaped facia on veranda, which offers both shade and aesthetics *Styrene window glazing for added safety *Quality pine shiplap cladding with the option to upgrade to pine log effect
£349.99
Unknown
Elbecgardenbuildings.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

750 80 16 116N 10Ply - Michelin 4x4 O/R XZL - Tyre Only x1
£163.58
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Geolandar G058 XL
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LT35x12.50 R22 117Q Radar Renegade A/T 5 - 12.5 22 - New Tyre x1
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
RoadX HT01 ( 235/65 R17 104V )
£90.02
GBP 90.02 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LT33x12.50 R20 114Q Radar Renegade A/T 5 - 12.5 20 - New Tyre x1
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery