Geepas Vortex 6.5L Air Fryer & Smokeless Indoor Grill, 12-In-1 Smart Xl Multicooker & Electric Grill With Air Fry

6.5L Air Fryer Multi Cooker Oven with 12 Programmes Geepas Black One Size

Geepas Vortex 6.5L Air Fryer & Smokeless Indoor Grill, 12-In-1 Smart Xl Multicooker & Electric Grill With Air Fry

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£99.99
Free Delivery

Air Fryer Health Grill Digital Multi Cooker Oven 6.5L Timer Oil Free 1800W

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.99
GBP 99.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Geepas 6.5L Air Fryer Multi Cooker Oven With 12 Programmes In Black Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£99.99
Geepas Vortex 6.5L Air Fryer & Smokeless Indoor Grill, 12-In-1 Smart Xl Multicooker & Electric Grill With Air Fry

Cheapest offer

Geepas Vortex 6.5L Air Fryer & Smokeless Indoor Grill 12-in-1 Smart XL Multicooker With Vortex rapid air circulation technology, you can prepare your favourite foods 30% faster and healthily. Hot air circulates to cook food more evenly and produce crispy results while using up to 99% less oil, you only lose the fat but still get the same crispy chips and juicy chicken wings.Delicious authentic chargrilled flavours from an indoor grill. The Geepas Air Fryer can bake, roast, dehydrate, air fry, grill, make pizza, and more, making it a versatile addition to any kitchen. You can cook a variety of delicious meals with just one appliance.
£99.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Product information

At a glance

• Large 6.5L capacity for family meals
• Multiple cooking options for versatile recipes
• Healthier meals with less oil and mess

Similar products

Xiaomi MAF10 Single 6.5 L Stand-alone 1800 W Hot air fryer Black
£89.90
Compare 4 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Xiaomi Smart Single 6.5 L Stand-alone 1800 W Hot air fryer White
£86.90
Compare 6 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Haier 5L Air Fryer, I-Master Series 5, Digital Control with 6 Cooking Functions, Air Fry, Bake, Roast, Grill, Defrost and Dehydate, hOn App Recipes, Black [HAF5P]
£32.30
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery