6.6ft Sliding Wood Barn Door Hardware Kits Track Industrial Style A Set, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£30.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM 6.6ft Sliding Wood Barn Door Hardware Kits Track Industrial

Delivered in 1 working day
£31.49
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Carbon Steel Sliding Barn Door kits - Black

3-5 working days
£33.24
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM 6.6ft Sliding Wood Barn Door Hardware Kits Track Roller Industrial in Black HOMCOM Black

3-5 working days
£34.85

Homcom 6.6Ft Sliding Wood Barn Door Hardware Kits Track Roller Industrial In Black Black

Unknown
£34.85

HOMCOM 6.6 FT/ 2000mm Carbon Steel Sliding Barn Door Kits Hardware Closet Set Track System for Single Wooden Door Industrial Wheel Roller Aosom UK

Unknown
£34.99
Free Delivery

Sliding Barn Door Hardware Kit,6.6 Ft - Home Living | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£36.00
Delivery from £4.99

HOMCOM 6.6ft Sliding Wood Barn Door Hardware Kits Track Industrial Style A Set

1-2 days
£36.99
Free Delivery

Homcom 6.6Ft Sliding Wood Barn Door Hardware Kits Track Industrial Style A Set

1-3 working days
£36.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Heavy Du 5.6ft Triple Sliding Door Track KitAluminum Alloy 3Track System with 6 Pulleys for 35mm s/Wood Doors Perfect for Wardrobe Closet & Display Cabinet.
£105.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Heavy Du 3Track Sliding Door Track Kit Aluminum Alloy with 6 Pulleys for 35mm s/Wood Doors Ideal for Wardrobe Closet & Display Cabinet3.6ft/110cm
£76.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Heavy Du Triple Sliding Door Track Kit6.6ft Aluminum Alloy 3Track System with 6 Pulleys for 35mm s/Wood Doors Ideal for Wardrobe Closet & Display Cabinet
£128.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
6.6ft Sliding Wood Barn Door Hardware Kits Track Industrial Style A Set, Black

Cheapest offer

Add beauty and charm to any living area with our highly decorative l sliding door kit. Replacing your traditional internal doors with a barn style door allows you to transform the look and feel of a room. Barn doors can be used anywhere from bedrooms to living rooms, bathrooms and spaces in between. Made from carbon steel material, the sliding door mechanism can be used on both wood and cement walls. Please note that only the hardware is included and not the door itself. Features: MODERN DESIGN: Industrial-wheel-style sliding barn-door hardware kit. Turn your normal barn door into a sliding door. Creates a really unique look for home decoration BUILT TO LAST: High quality carbon-steel material in frosted black. Holds up to 90 kg, suitable for wooden door panel thickness from 34-40mm SPACE SAVING DESIGN: Sliding doors are ideal for small spaces where a swinging door would not be practical or even possible to use. Door slides along the wall and requires no swing room for cement or wooden
£30.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk