6 8 10 12 14 16 mm Universal Nylon Wall Plug Rawl Plugs Plasterboard Expansion (10, 8 x 40mm)

6 8 10 12 14 16 mm Universal Nylon Wall Plug Rawl Plugs Plasterboard Expansion (100, 8 x 40mm)

6 8 10 12 14 16 mm Universal Nylon Wall Plug Rawl Plugs Plasterboard Expansion (10, 8 x 40mm)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£2.38
Free Delivery

6 8 10 12 14 16 mm Universal Nylon Wall Plug Rawl Plugs Plasterboard Expansion (50, 8 x 40mm)

In stock
£3.98
Free Delivery

6 8 10 12 14 16 mm Universal Nylon Wall Plug Rawl Plugs Plasterboard Expansion (100, 8 x 40mm)

In stock
£5.98
Free Delivery

6 8 10 12 14 16 mm Universal Nylon Wall Plug Rawl Plugs Plasterboard Expansion (200, 8 x 40mm)

In stock
£11.98
Free Delivery

6 8 10 12 14 16 mm Universal Nylon Wall Plug Rawl Plugs Plasterboard Expansion (1000, 8 x 40mm)

In stock
£26.98
Free Delivery
6 8 10 12 14 16 mm Universal Nylon Wall Plug Rawl Plugs Plasterboard Expansion (10, 8 x 40mm)

Cheapest offer

Anti-rotation fins prevent spinning during tightening of the screw Engineered grip feature for extra holding power Two-way expansion mechanism provides a strong anchorage in solid base materials Small edge distances achievable, Manufacturer: Rawlplug
£2.38
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

HP 250 G10 Intel Core i5 8GB RAM 256GB SSD 15.6 Inch Windows 11 Laptop
£449.97
Compare 25 prices
Laptopsdirect.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Wera 05056240001 800/1 TZ bits, 1.6 x 8 x 25 mm
£2.34
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Skechers Men's Gowalk 6-Stretch Fit Slip-On Athletic Performance Walking Shoe, Black, 8 X-Wide
£32.06
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery