6" Circlip Plier - External Straight - 6 150mm Pliers Internal Snap Ring - circlip external 6 straight 150mm pliers internal snap ring cushion bent

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£4.80
Free Delivery

Amtech 6" Circlip Pliers External Straight, Drop Forged Heat Treated Steel with Spring-Loaded Mechanism & Cushion Grip Handles for Precision Assembly Work

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.90
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech 6" Circlip Pliers External Straight, Drop Forged Heat Treated Steel with Spring-Loaded Mechanism & Cushion Grip Handles for Precision Assembly Work

£4.94
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech 6" Circlip Pliers External Straight, Drop Forged Heat Treated Steel with Spring-Loaded Mechanism & Cushion Grip Handles for Precision Assembly Work

In stock
£7.02
Free Delivery

Amtech 150mm (6") Circlip Plier - External Straight -W6000

1-3 working days
£10.48
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

HAZET 1847-6 200 mm Circlip Pliers - Chrome-Plated
£40.73
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knipex Screwdriver 982402SLS Phillips PlusMinus Slim Insulated 212mm
£128.89
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £23.54
HAZET 1846B-1.6 Circlip Pliers
£43.99
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Knipex Circlip Pliers for external circlips on shafts black powder-coated 570 mm 46 10 A6
£128.89
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £23.86
Faithfull Circlip Pliers Inside Straight Crv 180Mm (7In)
£12.95
Compare 4 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
6" Circlip Plier - External Straight - 6 150mm Pliers Internal Snap Ring - circlip external 6 straight 150mm pliers internal snap ring cushion bent

Cheapest offer

External straight circle plier Drop forged and heat treated Matt finish cushion grip handles Measures 6-inch (150mm) approximately Display packed
£4.80
3-5 days
onbuy.com